More

South Herts Golf Club

SHGC - Mid Am 2023

Wednesday 27th September 2023
South Herts Golf Club, Tees - White, White, White
Medal
H'cap Allowance: Full Handicap

SHGC - Mid Am 2023

Wednesday 27th September 2023, White Tees, South Herts Golf Club

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Mike Ducker Reigate Hill (-2)7270142-2
2nd Jamie Slade (1)7470144LEVEL
3rd Peter Rutter Royston (2)7672148+4
4th Andrew Collie Welwyn Garden City (0)7772149+5
4th Thomas James (0)7475149+5
6th Allan Trendell Stocks (1)7674150+6
7th Steven Ferris Muswell Hill (4)7378151+7
8th Leyton Hardwick Wentworth (-1)7676152+8
8th Grant Popham Chelmsford (5)7280152+8
10th ROBERT OSMOND Rochester & Cobham Park (0)7878156+12
10th Ross Snowdon Batchworth Park (3)7581156+12
12th Robert Beevers Burhill (4)7780157+13
12th Seb Frankiss Muswell Hill (1)7681157+13
14th Lee Rogers Royston (3)8474158+14
14th Paul Maunder West Middlesex (2)8177158+14
14th Samuel Patterson Harewood Downs (6)7880158+14
14th Chris Robinson Benton Hall Golf & Country Club (0)7880158+14
18th David Anderson-Moreton (4)8178159+15
18th Ian Burke The Millbrook (8)7980159+15
18th Brendan O'Malley Sudbury (4)7881159+15
21st Michael Charles Sandy Lodge Golf Club (4)8576161+17
21st Zarig Cooper Muswell Hill (6)8081161+17
21st Paul Cross Welwyn Garden City (6)7883161+17
24th Alan Harvey The Shire London (8)8379162+18
24th Martin Moore Copsewood Grange (7)8181162+18
26th Tim Fox The Gog Magog (-2)8380163+19
26th Peter Prentice Royston (4)8380163+19
26th Ian Land Moor Allerton (5)8182163+19
26th Paul Nelson Old Fold Manor Golf Club (5)8083163+19
26th Franchua Dixon Stevenage (10)7984163+19
26th Thomas Wild Saffron Walden Golf Club (2)7885163+19
32nd Antony Grebby Stockwood Park Golf Centre (8)8480164+20
33rd Terry Bannister (10)8976165+21
33rd Billy Field Boyce Hill (4)8382165+21
35th Paul Mcavoy Harpenden Common (0)8779166+22
35th Richard Land Finchley (7)8482166+22
35th Ian Harris Thorndon Park (10)8284166+22
35th Ryan Summers Radyr Golf Club (10)8185166+22
39th Anish Yadav (9)8780167+23
40th Stewart Hart Royston (10)8484168+24
40th Jake Warren The Shire London (10)8286168+24
40th satoshi oguri Muswell Hill (10)8187168+24
40th DEAN LANNING Rochester & Cobham Park (6)8187168+24
44th Stephen Prudence Rochester & Cobham Park (7)8981170+26
44th Danny Reynolds Old Fold Manor Golf Club (6)8783170+26
46th Jakob Lilliehook Essendon Country Club (9)8685171+27
47th Obi Nnochiri Sudbury (10)8687173+29
47th Adrian Rodgers The Shire London (10)8687173+29
49th Gary Fortune Royston (13)9084174+30
50th David Alder Sudbury (10)8689175+31
51st Damion Jackson (7)9185176+32
51st Amar Virk The Shire London (12)8888176+32
53rd Dipesh Patel Sudbury (9)8988177+33
54th Yo Uchishiba (12)9088178+34
55th Zahid Yousaf Sudbury (10)9089179+35
55th Dan Perfect Muswell Hill (10)8990179+35
57th Romanur RAHMAN Sudbury (10)8892180+36
58th Bill Stevenson Sudbury (10)9290182+38
59th James Ronald Braintree (13)9390183+39
59th paul Manion Grims Dyke (11)8994183+39
61st Scott Ballentine Royston (11)9788185+41
62nd David Walsh Sudbury (12)9592187+43
63rd David Sherman (13)9197188+44
64th Anthony Rodgers The Shire London (13)9794191+47
65th Ian Hall Berkhamsted (13)9896194+50
66th Kilian Hynes Moor Park (13)96102198+54
67th Russell Rice Westonbirt (7)NR78NR 

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Open To: Men

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.