68 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:38 AM Friday 19th April
Atsuko Allen (Essendon Country Club) |
Vanessa Andreis (Old Fold Manor Golf Club) |
Penny Andrew (East Herts Golf Club) |
Vivienne Atlee (Stock Brook Manor Golf Club) |
Debbie Barnes (Mill Green Golf Club) |
Lindsey Bellis (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Lesley Blumberg (Muswell Hill) |
Sheila Bowden (Hadley Wood) |
Susan Brothwell (Batchworth Park) |
Elizabeth Brown (Warley Park Golf Club) |
Janette Burrows (Hadley Wood) |
Julie Button (East Herts Golf Club) |
Michele Castelete (Aldenham Golf Club) |
Sally Cearns (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Gillian Collins (Hartsbourne Country Club Golf Club) |
Clare Connolly (Hendon Golf Club) |
Paula D'urso (Stock Brook Manor Golf Club) |
Rita Davidson (Sandy Lodge Golf Club) |
Claire Forde () |
Anita FOSTER (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Diana Funnell (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Shelagh Glass (Aldenham Golf Club) |
Carole Green (Aldenham Golf Club) |
Valerie Harrison (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Chloe Henderson (Hampstead Golf Club) |
Elizabeth Higgins (Stock Brook Manor Golf Club) |
SARAH HIRST-MALIN (Batchworth Park) |
Anne Howes (Stock Brook Manor Golf Club) |
Cathleen Hughes (Muswell Hill Golf Club) |
FIONA INNES (Batchworth Park) |
Yogi Jackson (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Amanda Jaffe (Hartsbourne Country Club) |
Yuki Katashima (Essendon Country Club) |
Linda Kilner (Hampstead Golf Club) |
Mina Kotecha (Ealing Golf Club) |
Jacqueline Lagergren (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
Patricia Lawther (East Herts Golf Club) |
Wendy Leak (Warley Park Golf Club) |
Cheng Loo (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Asa Marks (Old Fold Manor Golf Club) |
Susan Moss (Hartsbourne Country Club) |
Noreen Mullins (Muswell Hill Golf Club) |
Naoko Nakada (Essendon Country Club) |
Kate O'Neill (Hampstead Golf Club) |
Suzanne Obrart (Aldenham Golf Club) |
Ritsuko Okamoto (Essendon Country Club) |
Heather Olliffe (Chigwell Golf Club) |
Terry Otterman (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Sally-Anne Penn (Hendon Golf Club) |
Sara Poultney (Gloucester) |
Lynn PRENTICE (Harpenden) |
Jane Roche (Berkhamsted Golf Club) |
Diana Rowlands (Hendon Golf Club) |
Viv Ruocco (Arkley Golf Club) |
victoria schaverien (Hartsbourne Country Club) |
Denise Slade (Old Fold Manor Golf Club) |
Penny Smith (Hampstead Golf Club) |
Ann Spencer (Hadley Wood) |
Vicki Stone (Old Fold Manor Golf Club) |
Terumi Tomita (Essendon Country Club) |
Louise Tulip (Muswell Hill Golf Club) |
Yoko Usami (Essendon Country Club) |
MARINA VINCENT (Batchworth Park) |
Liz Wainwright (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Berti Walters (Brookmans Park Golf Club) |
Pam Watson (East Herts Golf Club) |
Mona Watters (Muswell Hill Golf Club) |
Mary Whiteley (Old Fold Manor Golf Club) |